• 33

Featured

  • Reasonable price for Fiber Converter - 16+2 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Reasonable price for Fiber Converter - 16+2 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    product description: This switch is an 18-port 100 Gigabit unmanaged PoE switch, which is specially designed for security monitoring systems such as millions of high-definition network monitoring and network engineering. It can provide seamless data connection for 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet, and also has PoE power supply function, which can supply power to powered devices such as network surveillance cameras and wireless (AP). 16 10/1000/1000Mbps downlink electrical ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps up...
  • Manufacturer for Sr Optical Transceiver - Gigabit fiber optic transceiver (one light and 8 electricity) – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Manufacturer for Sr Optical Transceiver - Gigabit fiber optic transceiver (one light and 8 electricity) – Changfei Optoelectronics

    product description: This product is a gigabit fiber optic transceiver with 1 gigabit optical port and 8 1000Base-T(X) adaptive Ethernet RJ45 ports. It can help users realize the functions of Ethernet data exchange, aggregation and long-distance optical transmission. The device adopts fanless and low power consumption design, which has the advantages of convenient use, small size and simple maintenance. The product design conforms to the Ethernet standard, and the performance is stable and re...
  • Low price for 1ge Epon Onu Modem - 24+2+1 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Low price for 1ge Epon Onu Modem - 24+2+1 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    product description: CF-PE2G024N 24-port 100M unmanaged PoE switch is specially designed for millions of HD network monitoring, network engineering and other security monitoring systems. It can provide seamless data connection for 10Mbps/ 100Mbps Ethernet, and also has PoE power supply function, which can supply power to powered devices such as network surveillance cameras and wireless (AP). The switch has 24 10/100 Mbps downlink electrical ports, 2 10/100/1000 Mbps uplink electrical ports an...
  • Excellent quality In Wall Poe Switch - 16+2+1 Full Gigabit PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Excellent quality In Wall Poe Switch - 16+2+1 Full Gigabit PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Product Features Supports powering millions of high-definition network cameras through UTP Category 5 and above unshielded twisted pair cables. 16 10/100/1000Mbps auto-adaptive RJ45 downlink ports support 802.3af/at standard PoE power supply. 2 10/100/1000Mbps uplink electrical ports, which can meet the local NVR storage and aggregation switch or external network equipment connection. One gigabit uplink SFP photoelectric multiplexing port can be easily connected to the optical fiber backbone ...
  • Manufacturer of 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module - 4+2 Hundred PoE switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Manufacturer of 1310nm Sfp Transceiver Module - 4+2 Hundred PoE switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Product Features: Supports powering millions of high-definition network cameras through UTP Category 5 and above unshielded twisted pair cables. Four 10/100 Mbps auto-sensing RJ45 downlink ports support 802.3af/at standard PoE power supply. 2 10/100 Mbps uplink electrical ports, convenient to connect to the optical fiber backbone network, greatly expand the scope of application of the equipment. Support one-key video monitoring mode to achieve mutual isolation between downstream ports, suppr...
  • Discount Price Huawei Optical Modem - 16+2 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Discount Price Huawei Optical Modem - 16+2 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    product description: This switch is an 18-port 100 Gigabit unmanaged PoE switch, which is specially designed for security monitoring systems such as millions of high-definition network monitoring and network engineering. It can provide seamless data connection for 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet, and also has PoE power supply function, which can supply power to powered devices such as network surveillance cameras and wireless (AP). 16 10/1000/1000Mbps downlink electrical ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps up...
  • China Manufacturer for Poe Switch Adapter - 24+2+1 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    China Manufacturer for Poe Switch Adapter - 24+2+1 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    product description: CF-PE2G024N 24-port 100M unmanaged PoE switch is specially designed for millions of HD network monitoring, network engineering and other security monitoring systems. It can provide seamless data connection for 10Mbps/ 100Mbps Ethernet, and also has PoE power supply function, which can supply power to powered devices such as network surveillance cameras and wireless (AP). The switch has 24 10/100 Mbps downlink electrical ports, 2 10/100/1000 Mbps uplink electrical ports an...
  • Factory wholesale 4 Epon Olt - 16+2 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Factory wholesale 4 Epon Olt - 16+2 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    product description: This switch is an 18-port 100 Gigabit unmanaged PoE switch, which is specially designed for security monitoring systems such as millions of high-definition network monitoring and network engineering. It can provide seamless data connection for 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet, and also has PoE power supply function, which can supply power to powered devices such as network surveillance cameras and wireless (AP). 16 10/1000/1000Mbps downlink electrical ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps up...
  • 2022 High quality Ethernet Switch Controller - 5.8G 900M wireless bridge – Changfei Optoelectronics

    2022 High quality Ethernet Switch Controller - 5.8G 900M wireless bridge – Changfei Optoelectronics

    ◎ product description The CF-HY4T2408G-SFP switch is a ten gigabit three-layer core switch launched by the company. The CF-HY4T2408G-SFP switch is an enhanced IPv6 trillion megabit Ethernet switch, with advanced hardware processing capabilities and the most abundant business features. The whole machine adopts modular design, the maximum support of 4 gigabit SFP + ports, retain further support 10GE expansion ability when realizing Gigabit convergence or access, support IPv4 / IPv6 hardware dua...
  • Special Design for Sfp-10g - 16+2 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Special Design for Sfp-10g - 16+2 Hundred PoE Switch – Changfei Optoelectronics

    product description: This switch is an 18-port 100 Gigabit unmanaged PoE switch, which is specially designed for security monitoring systems such as millions of high-definition network monitoring and network engineering. It can provide seamless data connection for 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet, and also has PoE power supply function, which can supply power to powered devices such as network surveillance cameras and wireless (AP). 16 10/1000/1000Mbps downlink electrical ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps up...
  • Chinese wholesale 5 Port Unmanaged Switch - 5.8G 900M wireless bridge – Changfei Optoelectronics

    Chinese wholesale 5 Port Unmanaged Switch - 5.8G 900M wireless bridge – Changfei Optoelectronics

    ◎ product description The CF-HY4T2408G-SFP switch is a ten gigabit three-layer core switch launched by the company. The CF-HY4T2408G-SFP switch is an enhanced IPv6 trillion megabit Ethernet switch, with advanced hardware processing capabilities and the most abundant business features. The whole machine adopts modular design, the maximum support of 4 gigabit SFP + ports, retain further support 10GE expansion ability when realizing Gigabit convergence or access, support IPv4 / IPv6 hardware dua...
  • One of Hottest for Fiber Cassette Module - Gigabit 1 optical 4 electric 20km single mode single fiber – Changfei Optoelectronics

    One of Hottest for Fiber Cassette Module - Gigabit 1 optical 4 electric 20km single mode single fiber – Changfei Optoelectronics

    product presentation: This product is a gigabit fiber transceiver with 1 gigabit SC optical port and 4 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T Adaptive Ethernet RJ45 interface. Can help users to achieve ethernet data exchange, convergence, and long-distance optical transmission functions. The equipment adopts no fan, low power consumption design, has convenient use, small size, simple maintenance and other advantages. Product design in line with the Ethernet standards, stable and reliable performance. The equ...
123456 Next > >> Page 1 / 311